Équipes inscrites;

 

__________________________________________________

Bulldogs Brossard/La prairie

Cyclones Lasalle

Express R-S 1

Grand-Ducs du Richelieu

Grizzly de Ste-Julie

Humberview Huskies

Phoenix du Richelieu

Phoenix de Sherbrook

Sélects du Collège Français

Voisins Papineau 

__________________________________________________

__________________________________________________

Division A

Bulldogs Brossard/La Prairie

Prédateurs du Richelieu

Sélects 1 du Collège Français

Vics de la Haute Yamaska

Division B

Cyclones Lasalle

Grand Ducs du Richelieu

Grizzly de Ste-Julie

Sélects 2 du Collège Français

Division C

Bleu & Blanc Polyvalente de Matane

Blizzard de Beauharnois/Ste-Martine

Frontenac HQNE

Express R-S 2

__________________________________________________

__________________________________________________

Division A

Mousquetaires 3 de St-Hyacinthe

Bombardiers de St-Hubert

Prédateurs-HRS

Sieurs 1 de Longueuil

Division B

Bulls Bedford

Couguars des montagnes du C.J.R

Seigneurs Montarville de Boucherville

Sieurs 2 de Longueuil

Division C

Aigles 1 de St-Jean

Blitz de Varennes

Aigles de Verdun

Dragons de St-Rémi

Division D

Commandeurs Pointe Levy

Rapides 2

WEHL A1

Westend Wolverines

__________________________________________________

__________________________________________________

Division A

Aigles 2 de St-Jean

Couguars des montagnes du C.J.R.

Mousquetaires 2 de St-Hyacinthe

Sieurs 1 de Longueuil

Division B

Blitz 1 de Varennes

Faucons de La Prairie

Husky 2

Sieurs 2 de Longueuil

Division C

Couguars de St-Constant

Coyotes de Brossard

Seigneurs Montbrun de Boucherville

Sieurs 3 de Longueuil

Division D

Commandeurs de Pointe Levy

Husky 3

Rapides 2

Southend Capitals

__________________________________________________

__________________________________________________

Division A

Aigles 3 de St-Jean

Mousquetaires 1 de St-Hyacinthe

Sieurs 1 de Longueuil

Tigres de Beloeil

Division B

Blitz de Varennes

Dynamos de Brossard

Pointe-Lévy 27

Sieurs 2 de Longueuil

Partenaires

Imbo Concept
Défi Sport challenge
St-Hubert Express
Bistro folie gourmande
La Cage
Boutique Sportive MB

Social

Partenaires

Longueuil